THE EDINBURGH WOOLLEN MILL (GROUP) LIMITED, Langholm

THE EDINBURGH WOOLLEN MILL (GROUP) LIMITED
Waverley Mills
DG13 0EB Langholm
Dumfries and Galloway Scotland

Official Data

Official Name
THE EDINBURGH WOOLLEN MILL (GROUP) LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE EDINBURGH WOOLLEN MILL LIMITED, WAVERLEY MILLS, DG13 0EB, LANGHOLM, Dumfries and Galloway
Company Number
SC307281
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
MM&S (5148) LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
22 Aug 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Waverley Mills Langholm Dumfriesshire DG13 0EB

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
THE EDINBURGH WOOLLEN MILL (GROUP) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE EDINBURGH WOOLLEN MILL (GROUP) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Waverley Mills
    DG13 0EB  Langholm
  2. Waverley Mills
    DG13 0EB  Langholm
  3. WAVERLEY MILLS
    DG13 0EB  Langholm
  4. WAVERLEY MILLS
    DG13 0EB  Langholm
  5. WAVERLEY MILLS
    DG13 0EB  Langholm
  6. ASHLEY BANK HOUSE
    DG13 0AN  Langholm
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies